Понедельник Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
Гинекология
Абдульманова Оксана Юрьевна                             Гинеколог-репродуктолог 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08.00-12.00
Рыспаева                                                     Жанылсын Альмуратовна                Гинеколог-репродуктолог 15:30-18:00 15:30-18:00 12.00-16.00
Мустафина                                              Айгуль Мухтархановна                     Гинеколог 08:00-12:00 12.00-15.00 08:00-12:00 12.00-15.00 08:00-12:00 10.00-12.00
Арыкбаева                                                  Алия Сериковна                                   Гинеколог 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00
УЗИ
Ахметкалиева                                          Ульяна Андреевна                                 Врач УЗИ 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 14:00-18:00 8:00-12:00
Байтлеуова                                                Дина Болатовна                                     Врач УЗИ 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00 8:00-12:00    
Енсебаева                                                   Сымбат Сериккалиевна                      Врач УЗИ 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 09.00-14.00 12.00-15.00 09.00-12.00
Калиева                                                       Толкын Токановна                                Врач УЗИ 09.00-12.00
Урология
Мукашев                                                     Кайрат Тулеусеитович                         Уролог-андролог 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00
Гончаров                                                     Игорь Александрович                          Уролог-андролог 08:00-18:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-18:00 08:00-16:00 08:00-17:00 8:00-12:00
Хирургия
Кожахметов                                        Жасулан Ошанович                               Хирург 08.30-12.00 08.30-12.00
Құмарбеков                                               Мирас Мейрамбекович                     Хирург
Сальменбаев                                            Ерлан Ауелгазыевич                             Флеболог 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Казымов                                                     Ернур Максутович                           Флеболог 17.00-18.00 17.00-18.00
Лаборатория
Оспанов                                                   Даулет Серикханович                           Врач — лаборант 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 16.00-18.00 14.00-16.00
Рахимжанова                                            Баян Куралтаевна                                  Врач — лаборант 12.20-13.00 12.20-13.00 12.20-13.00 12.20-13.00 12.20-13.00 10:00-11:00
Специалисты
Сарсебаева                                                Гульнара Советкалиевна      Эндокринолог 16:00-17:00 16.00-17.00 12.00-13.00
Осьмакова                                                Евгения Павловна                                 Терапевт
Мусульманова                                       Мадина Азиятовна                             Маммолог 16.00-17.00